Pump Espresso Bar
Cafe – illustrative photo
Cafe – illustrative photo
Cafe – illustrative photo

CafeForest Knolls, CA

Pump Espresso Bar

Open now · closes 6:00 PM
Directions

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Open now · closes 6:00 PM

Weekly opening hours of Pump Espresso Bar
Monday7:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Tuesday7:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Wednesday7:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Thursday7:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Friday7:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Saturday7:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Sunday7:00 AM – 6:00 PM

Local time in Forest Knolls: 2:14 PM (PDT). Holiday hours may differ.

Location & directions

6825 Sir Francis Drake Boulevard
Forest Knolls, CA

About Pump Espresso Bar

Pump Espresso Bar is a cafe located at 6825 Sir Francis Drake Boulevard in Forest Knolls, California.

Pump Espresso Bar is open daily, 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM.

Available service options are outdoor seating and dine-in. Offerings include vegetarian options and vegan options.

Accessibility features: wheelchair accessible. Payment methods accepted: credit cards and debit cards.

Quick facts

Category
Cafe
Address
6825 Sir Francis Drake Boulevard, Forest Knolls, CA
Hours
Open daily, 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Popular times (estimated)

6AM
9AM
12PM
3PM
6PM
9PM

Estimated from typical visit patterns for cafes and this venue’s opening hours – not live data.

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Outdoor seating
  • Dine-in

Offerings

  • Vegetarian options
  • Vegan options

Accessibility

  • Wheelchair accessible

Amenities

  • Air conditioning
  • Non-smoking

Payments

  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Pump Espresso Bar? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

What are Pump Espresso Bar's opening hours?

Open daily, 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM. Monday: 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Tuesday: 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Wednesday: 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Thursday: 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Friday: 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Saturday: 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Sunday: 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM.

Is Pump Espresso Bar open on Sunday?

Yes, Pump Espresso Bar is open on Sundays: 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM.

Where is Pump Espresso Bar located?

Pump Espresso Bar is located at 6825 Sir Francis Drake Boulevard, Forest Knolls, CA.

Does Pump Espresso Bar offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Pump Espresso Bar. Listed service options: outdoor seating and dine-in.

Is Pump Espresso Bar wheelchair accessible?

Listed accessibility features: wheelchair accessible.

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.